District 9
Schaff, David (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

Shaw, Laddie (Incumbent, Republican)
 
District 10
Insalaco, Mikel (Libertarian)

Awaiting Responses

Johnson, Craig (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Storm, Caroline (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

 
District 11
Bieling, Ross (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Coulombe, Julie (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Featherly, Walter (Nonpartisan)

Awaiting Responses

 
District 12
McDonald, Jay (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Schrage, Calvin (Nonpartisan)
 
District 13
Henslee, Kathy (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Josephson, Andy (Incumbent, Democrat)
 
District 14
Danger, Nicholas (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Galvin, Alyse (Incumbent, Nonpartisan)
 
District 15
Eibeck, David (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

McKay, Tom (Incumbent, Republican)
Wells, Denny (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

 
District 16
Armstrong, Jennie (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

Vazquez, Liz (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

 
District 17
Drummond, Harriet (Incumbent, Democrat)
Fields, Zack (Incumbent, Democrat)
 
 
District 18
Franks, Lyn (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

Groh, Cliff (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

Nelson, David (Incumbent, Republican)
District 19
Mina, Genevieve (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

Wyatt, Russell (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

 
District 20
Bauer, Paul (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Gray, Andrew (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

Harary, Jordan (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Kohlhaas, Scott (Libertarian)

Awaiting Responses

 
District 21
Mears, Donna (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

Wolfe, Forrest (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

 
District 22
Eischeid, Ted (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

Wright, Stanley (Repulbican)

Awaiting Responses

 
District 23
Allard, Jamie (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Branson, Roger (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

 
District 24
Jackson, Sharon (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Nelson, Daryl (Democrat)

Awaiting Responses

Saddler, Dan (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

 
 
District 25
Johnson, DeLena (Incumbent, Republican)
Wood, Lawrence (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

 
District 26
Stokes, Daniel (Libertarian)

Awaiting Responses

Tilton, Cathy (Republican)
 
District 27
Carpenter, Brendan (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Eastman, David (Incumbent, Republican)
Graham, Stu (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

District 28
Allen, Rachel (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Menard, Steve (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Sumner, Jesse (Republican)

Awaiting Responses

Wright, Jessica (Republican)

Awaiting Responses